1 27.11.2018 22:45 England - League 1 Peterborough United - AFC Wimbledon (1:0)
0 27.11.2018 22:45 England - Championship Preston - Middlesbrough (1:1)
1 27.11.2018 20:55 UEFA - Champions League AEK Athens - Ajax (0:2)
0 26.11.2018 23:00 Spain - La Liga Real Sociedad - Celta Vigo (2:1)
0 25.11.2018 20:00 Spain - Segunda Division Real Oviedo CF - Reus Deportiu (3:0)
0 25.11.2018 19:00 Turkey - Super League Kasimpasa SK - Yeni Malatyaspor (3:0)
0 25.11.2018 19:00 Spain - Segunda B Group 4 Talavera CF - RC Recreativo de Huelva (2:3)
0 25.11.2018 16:30 Russia - Premier League FK Krasnodar - Arsenal Tula (3:0)
2 25.11.2018 15:30 Germany - Bundesliga 2 FC Heidenheim - SC Paderborn 07 (1:5)
2 24.11.2018 20:00 Spain - Segunda Division CD Lugo - Cordoba (2:1)
0 24.11.2018 20:00 Norway - Tippeligaen Rosenborg Bk - Bodo Glimt (1:1)
4 24.11.2018 20:00 Spain - Segunda Division Deportivo La Coruna - Osasuna (2:0)
2 24.11.2018 19:00 Turkey - Super League Ankaragucu - Besiktas JK (1:4)
8 24.11.2018 17:30 Germany - Bundesliga Mainz 05 - Borussia Dortmund (1:2)
3 24.11.2018 17:30 Germany - Bundesliga Augsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt (1:3)
4 24.11.2018 17:00 Italy - Serie A Udinese - AS Roma (1:0)
0 24.11.2018 16:00 Germany - Bundesliga 3 Osnabruck - Cottbus (3:1)
4 24.11.2018 16:00 Germany - Bundesliga 3 Hallescher - SG Sonnenhof (2:0)
0 24.11.2018 14:00 Russia - Premier League Dinamo Moscow - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (1:2)
1 24.11.2018 01:00 Argentina - Primera Division Belgrano de Cordoba - Atletico Tucuman (1:3)
8 23.11.2018 23:00 Spain - Segunda Division Granada CF - Gijon (1:2)
6 23.11.2018 20:30 Turkey - Super League Galatasaray - Torku Konyaspor (1:1)
1 22.11.2018 00:30 Brazil - Serie A SC Internacional Porto Alegre - Atletico Mineiro (1:2)
5 20.11.2018 22:45 UEFA - Nations League B Sweden - Russia (2:0)
1 19.11.2018 22:45 UEFA - Nations League A Germany - Netherlands (2:2)
1 19.11.2018 20:00 UEFA - Nations League D Andorra - Latvia (0:0)
2 18.11.2018 16:30 Netherlands - Eerste Divisie FC Twente Enschede - Go Ahead Eagles (0:1)
0 17.11.2018 22:00 Brazil - Serie B CSA AL - Avai (0:1)
3 17.11.2018 20:00 Spain - Segunda Division Osasuna - Tenerife (2:0)
0 17.11.2018 18:00 England - League 1 Burton Albion - Coventry (1:0)
3 17.11.2018 18:00 England - League 1 Oxford United - Gillingham (1:0)
10 17.11.2018 12:00 Club Friendlies FC Minsk - FK Isloch Minsk (1:4)
4 16.11.2018 22:45 UEFA - Nations League A Netherlands - France (2:0)
8 15.11.2018 22:45 International - Friendlies Germany - Russia (3:0)
1 14.11.2018 15:00 Russia - FNL Fk Chertanovo - Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod (3:1)
2 13.11.2018 03:15 Ecuador - Serie A Guayaquil City - El Nacional (1:0)
8 13.11.2018 01:00 Brazil - Serie A Santos SP (n) - Chapecoense (0:1)
2 11.11.2018 20:00 Norway - Tippeligaen Odd Bk - Stabaek (0:3)
0 11.11.2018 17:00 Sweden - Allsvenskan Sundsvall - Dalkurd FF (0:1)
3 11.11.2018 16:30 Belgium - Pro League Anderlecht - Gent (2:0)