2 26.10.2018 15:00 Belarus - Premier League Fk Isloch Minsk - Fc Minsk (0:3)
0 25.10.2018 22:00 UEFA - Europa League Standard Liege - FK Krasnodar (2:1)
5 25.10.2018 22:00 UEFA - Europa League Marseille - Lazio (1:3)
3 23.10.2018 22:00 UEFA - Champions League Shakhtar Donetsk - Manchester City (0:3)
1 23.10.2018 21:45 England - League 2 Morecambe - Mansfield (0:1)
0 23.10.2018 02:00 Colombia - Primera A Deportivo Pasto - Atletico Huila (0:0)
3 22.10.2018 22:00 Italy - Serie B Benevento - Livorno (1:0)
0 22.10.2018 21:30 Italy - Serie A Sampdoria - Sassuolo (0:0)
0 22.10.2018 21:00 Romania - Liga 1 Dinamo Bucharest - Dunarea Calarasi (1:1)
1 22.10.2018 01:15 Colombia - Primera A Atletico Nacional - CD Junior Barranquilla (1:0)
4 21.10.2018 21:00 Spain - Segunda Division Real Zaragoza - Tenerife (1:1)
1 21.10.2018 14:00 Belarus - Premier League Fc Slutsksakhar - Torpedo Zhodino (0:3)
0 20.10.2018 22:00 Brazil - Serie A America Mineiro - Gremio RS (1:1)
0 20.10.2018 21:00 France - Ligue 1 Dijon - Lille (1:2)
3 20.10.2018 21:00 France - Ligue 1 Caen - Guingamp (0:0)
0 20.10.2018 19:00 Greece - Super League Apollon Smirnis - AEK Athens (5:0)
0 20.10.2018 17:00 England - League 1 Doncaster - Gillingham (3:3)
3 20.10.2018 17:00 England - League 1 Plymouth - Burton Albion (2:3)
0 20.10.2018 17:00 England - League 2 Crawley Town - Newport County (4:1)
0 20.10.2018 16:00 France - Ligue 2 Brest - Lorient (3:2)
2 20.10.2018 16:00 Italy - Serie B Cittadella - Brescia (2:2)
5 20.10.2018 15:00 Belarus - Premier League Fc Minsk - Dinamo Minsk (3:3)
0 20.10.2018 11:50 Australia - A League Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City (1:2)
1 19.10.2018 21:00 Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Roda JC - Sparta Rotterdam (1:1)
1 19.10.2018 19:30 Germany - Bundesliga 2 Dynamo Dresden - Erzgebirge Aue (1:1)
0 19.10.2018 19:00 Ukraine - Premier League Shakhtar Donetsk - Desna (1:0)
0 19.10.2018 04:00 USA - Major League Soccer Real Salt Lake - New England Revolution (4:1)
0 17.10.2018 03:30 Brazil - Serie B Brasil de Pelotas - Atletico Goianiense (1:2)
0 16.10.2018 21:45 UEFA - Nations League B Republic of Ireland - Wales (0:1)
0 13.10.2018 21:30 Spain - Segunda Division Almeria - Las Palmas (3:0)
3 12.10.2018 22:00 Spain - Segunda Division Deportivo La Coruna - Elche CF (4:0)
0 12.10.2018 21:45 Ireland - Premier St Patrick's Athletic FC - Shamrock Rovers (0:1)
0 11.10.2018 21:45 International - Friendlies Wales - Spain (1:4)
1 11.10.2018 19:45 UEFA - U21 European Championship Qualifiers Iceland U21 - Northern Ireland U21 (0:1)
6 10.10.2018 03:00 Brazil - Serie A Botafogo RJ - Vasco da Gama (1:1)
2 09.10.2018 21:45 England - EFL Trophy Gillingham - Tottenham U21 (0:4)
0 09.10.2018 21:45 England - EFL Trophy Morecambe - Stoke U21 (1:2)
2 09.10.2018 21:30 England - EFL Trophy Bradford City - Oldham Athletic (1:4)
0 07.10.2018 21:00 Chile - Primera Division Colo Colo - Union Espanola (1:1)
1 07.10.2018 20:30 Greece - Super League AEK Athens - Olympiakos (1:1)