0 21.04.2018 19:00 Spain - Segunda Division Albacete - Reus Deportiu (0:1)
0 21.04.2018 17:00 England - League 2 Mansfield - Port Vale (1:1)
3 21.04.2018 17:00 Scotland - Premier League Dundee - St Johnstone (2:1)
0 21.04.2018 16:00 Turkey - Super League Trabzonspor - Sivasspor (0:2)
1 21.04.2018 16:00 Italy - Serie B Palermo - Avellino (3:0)
1 20.04.2018 22:00 France - Ligue 1 Dijon - Lyon (2:5)
2 20.04.2018 21:30 Germany - Bundesliga Borussia Monchengladbach - Wolfsburg (3:0)
4 20.04.2018 19:00 Poland - Ekstraklasa Nieciecza - Slask Wroclaw (1:2)
0 20.04.2018 12:50 Australia - A League Melbourne City - Brisbane Roar (2:0)
7 18.04.2018 21:45 Italy - Serie A Hellas Verona FC - Sassuolo (0:1)
4 18.04.2018 21:45 Netherlands - Eredivisie Sparta Rotterdam - NAC Breda (2:1)
11 18.04.2018 21:45 Italy - Serie A Fiorentina - Lazio (3:4)
2 18.04.2018 21:45 Italy - Serie A AS Roma - Genoa (2:1)
4 18.04.2018 21:45 Netherlands - Eredivisie Willem II - Feyenoord (1:5)
3 18.04.2018 20:30 Spain - La Liga Espanyol - Eibar (0:1)
1 17.04.2018 21:45 England - Conference National Aldershot Town - Gateshead (1:0)
4 17.04.2018 21:30 Italy - Serie B Cremonese - Salernitana (1:1)
1 16.04.2018 21:30 Italy - Serie B Ascoli - Parma FC (0:1)
1 16.04.2018 20:00 Turkey - Super League Osmanlispor FK - Trabzonspor (3:3)
1 16.04.2018 19:30 Greece - Super League Olympiakos - Kerkira (5:1)
0 16.04.2018 02:00 Colombia - Primera A Patriotas FC - CD Junior Barranquilla (1:0)
0 15.04.2018 21:30 Argentina - Primera B Nacional Brown de Adrogue - Santamarina (3:0)
6 15.04.2018 16:00 Italy - Serie A Bologna - Hellas Verona FC (2:0)
3 15.04.2018 10:00 Australia - A League Western Sydney Wanderers - Adelaide United (2:3)
1 15.04.2018 02:00 Argentina - Primera Division Defensa y Justicia - Racing Club (3:2)
2 14.04.2018 21:00 Spain - Segunda Division CD Leonesa - Tenerife (3:2)
0 14.04.2018 19:30 Spain - La Liga Leganes - Celta Vigo (1:0)
2 14.04.2018 19:00 Spain - Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca - Alcorcon (1:1)
8 14.04.2018 17:00 England - Championship Burton Albion - Derby County (3:1)
3 14.04.2018 17:00 England - Championship Middlesbrough - Bristol City (2:1)
2 14.04.2018 15:00 England - Championship Sheffield United - Millwall (1:1)
2 14.04.2018 12:50 Australia - A League Central Coast Mariners - Newcastle Jets (2:8)
2 14.04.2018 10:35 Australia - A League Wellington Phoenix (n) - Melbourne City (2:1)
4 13.04.2018 22:00 Italy - Serie B Parma FC - Cittadella (0:0)
1 13.04.2018 12:50 Australia - A League Sydney FC - Melbourne Victory (1:0)
7 12.04.2018 21:45 England - League 1 Bradford City - Shrewsbury (0:0)
1 12.04.2018 03:45 CONMEBOL - Copa Sudamericana Blooming - Bahia BA (1:0)
2 10.04.2018 22:00 England - Championship Bolton Wanderers - Millwall (0:2)
3 10.04.2018 21:45 England - Championship Sunderland - Norwich City (1:1)
0 10.04.2018 21:45 England - League 2 Swindon Town - Yeovil Town (2:2)